Ergebnis Gemeinderatswahl 2014

Vorläufiges Endergebnis
62 Wahlbezirke

CDU FWA SPD FDP GRÜNE ZUG
33,8%
24,0%
17,7%
10,8%
9,7%
4,1%
11 Sitze 8 Sitze 6 Sitze 3 Sitze 3 Sitze 1 Sitze

Wahlberechtigte:   35.205
Wahlbeteiligung:   39,7%


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 1, "CDU"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil
Gesamt-
anteil

Status
 102  Dr. Strähler, Matthias 10.011  7,9%2,7%gewählt
 108  Maute, Lambert 9.096  7,2%2,4%gewählt
 106  Pommerencke, Friedrich 8.764  6,9%2,3%gewählt
 103  Gärtner, Juliane 6.585  5,2%1,8%gewählt
 105  Keppler, Ralf 6.239  4,9%1,7%gewählt
 101  Tralmer, Roland 6.085  4,8%1,6%gewählt
 104  Baldauf, Olaf 5.701  4,5%1,5%gewählt
 110  Dr. Spengler, Lennart 5.554  4,4%1,5%gewählt
 107  Kurz, Jürgen 5.258  4,1%1,4%gewählt
 113  Dr. Lang, Peter 4.754  3,8%1,3%gewählt
 112  Staiger, Katja 4.174  3,3%1,1%gewählt
 116  Moser, Markus 3.728  2,9%1,0%    nicht gewählt
 128  Schlegel, Iris 3.559  2,8%1,0%    nicht gewählt
 118  Conzelmann, Steffen 3.398  2,7%0,9%    nicht gewählt
 117  Mänder, Sebastian 3.362  2,7%0,9%    nicht gewählt
 121  Zundel, Bettina 3.328  2,6%0,9%    nicht gewählt
 109  Dirié, Marianne 3.251  2,6%0,9%    nicht gewählt
 127  Hannemann, Susanne 3.101  2,4%0,8%    nicht gewählt
 111  Prof. Dr. Beisheim, Nicolai 3.082  2,4%0,8%    nicht gewählt
 132  Fink, Hans-Jörg 2.947  2,3%0,8%    nicht gewählt
 125  Uttenweiler, Thomas 2.833  2,2%0,8%    nicht gewählt
 114  Of, Lisa 2.564  2,0%0,7%    nicht gewählt
 115  Lang, Christiane 2.513  2,0%0,7%    nicht gewählt
 119  Schrenk, Martin 2.318  1,8%0,6%    nicht gewählt
 126  Failer, Wolfgang 2.295  1,8%0,6%    nicht gewählt
 120  Blickle, Stefanie Constanze 2.241  1,8%0,6%    nicht gewählt
 124  Bay, Ralf 2.156  1,7%0,6%    nicht gewählt
 130  Götz, Eberhard 2.061  1,6%0,6%    nicht gewählt
 131  Wehrmann, Manfred 1.580  1,2%0,4%    nicht gewählt
 122  Ampatzopoulos, Stavros 1.440  1,1%0,4%    nicht gewählt
 129  Schick, Gerd Helmut 1.403  1,1%0,4%    nicht gewählt
 123  Waris, Annette 1.334  1,1%0,4%    nicht gewählt


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 2, "FWA"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil
Gesamt-
anteil

Status
 202  Heider, Manuela Johanna 6.564  7,3%1,8%gewählt
 207  Schott, Siegfried 6.272  7,0%1,7%gewählt
 232  Konzelmann, Klaus 5.909  6,6%1,6%gewählt
 203  Metzger, Uli 5.718  6,4%1,5%gewählt
 212  Dr. Hofmann, Hans-Joachim 4.289  4,8%1,1%gewählt
 205  Landenberger, Peter 3.777  4,2%1,0%gewählt
 201  Schaudt, Markus 3.666  4,1%1,0%gewählt
 206  Frohnert, Karl-Heinz 3.647  4,1%1,0%gewählt
 216  Ganter, Anette 3.281  3,7%0,9%    nicht gewählt
 208  Bolkart, Thomas 3.174  3,5%0,8%    nicht gewählt
 204  Merz, Roland 3.160  3,5%0,8%    nicht gewählt
 209  Gruhler, Rainer 3.070  3,4%0,8%    nicht gewählt
 217  Bartolec, Katja-Verena 2.984  3,3%0,8%    nicht gewählt
 224  Maier, Karl-Friedrich 2.560  2,8%0,7%    nicht gewählt
 218  Jetter, Johannes 2.543  2,8%0,7%    nicht gewählt
 215  Happle, Walter 2.472  2,8%0,7%    nicht gewählt
 231  Dr. Baur, Peter 2.402  2,7%0,6%    nicht gewählt
 219  Hödl, Katrin 2.379  2,6%0,6%    nicht gewählt
 221  Hundsdorff, Uwe 2.293  2,6%0,6%    nicht gewählt
 213  Boss, Heiko 2.242  2,5%0,6%    nicht gewählt
 210  Keppler, Maria-Elisabeth 2.026  2,3%0,5%    nicht gewählt
 223  Luithlen, Kurt 1.892  2,1%0,5%    nicht gewählt
 211  Capobianco, Nicola 1.723  1,9%0,5%    nicht gewählt
 222  Demmer, Peter 1.704  1,9%0,5%    nicht gewählt
 228  Garofalo, Sandino 1.535  1,7%0,4%    nicht gewählt
 226  Fastner, Angelika 1.441  1,6%0,4%    nicht gewählt
 214  Braun, Martin 1.342  1,5%0,4%    nicht gewählt
 230  Müller, Stefan 1.217  1,4%0,3%    nicht gewählt
 229  Baumann, Wolfgang 1.206  1,3%0,3%    nicht gewählt
 225  Steinhardt, Bettina 1.184  1,3%0,3%    nicht gewählt
 227  Merly, Monika 1.093  1,2%0,3%    nicht gewählt
 220  Pfaff, Jürgen 1.092  1,2%0,3%    nicht gewählt


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 3, "SPD"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil
Gesamt-
anteil

Status
 303  Maute, Elmar 6.390  9,6%1,7%gewählt
 301  Frohme, Martin 6.238  9,4%1,7%gewählt
 302  Roth, Marianne 5.030  7,6%1,3%gewählt
 305  Hipp, Frank 3.627  5,5%1,0%gewählt
 309  Heusel, Gerhard 3.323  5,0%0,9%gewählt
 310  Herter, Lara 2.819  4,2%0,8%gewählt
 311  John, Christoph 2.635  4,0%0,7%    nicht gewählt
 304  Dr. Dvorak, Jenny 2.370  3,6%0,6%    nicht gewählt
 307  Dahlhoff, Hendrik 2.296  3,5%0,6%    nicht gewählt
 314  Dapp, Matthias 2.126  3,2%0,6%    nicht gewählt
 317  Bott, Martin 1.846  2,8%0,5%    nicht gewählt
 315  Maute, Sascha 1.839  2,8%0,5%    nicht gewählt
 306  Linder, Marion 1.813  2,7%0,5%    nicht gewählt
 316  Gonser, Karin 1.747  2,6%0,5%    nicht gewählt
 324  Kilian, Torsten 1.706  2,6%0,5%    nicht gewählt
 327  Flumm, Celine 1.624  2,4%0,4%    nicht gewählt
 312  Bitzer, Jannik 1.611  2,4%0,4%    nicht gewählt
 321  Franzki, Martin 1.575  2,4%0,4%    nicht gewählt
 313  Straub, Renate 1.530  2,3%0,4%    nicht gewählt
 328  Müller, Thomas 1.478  2,2%0,4%    nicht gewählt
 308  Kilian, Anja 1.471  2,2%0,4%    nicht gewählt
 330  Speißer, Dominik 1.377  2,1%0,4%    nicht gewählt
 332  Dölker, Gerhard 1.321  2,0%0,4%    nicht gewählt
 318  Wykroda, Richard 1.185  1,8%0,3%    nicht gewählt
 320  Wizemann, Walter 1.176  1,8%0,3%    nicht gewählt
 329  Straub, Blanka 1.168  1,8%0,3%    nicht gewählt
 323  Scholz, Markus 1.011  1,5%0,3%    nicht gewählt
 325  Doehring, Petra 902  1,4%0,2%    nicht gewählt
 331  Tulke, Anne 851  1,3%0,2%    nicht gewählt
 322  Anders, Julita 830  1,3%0,2%    nicht gewählt
 326  Arlt, Christian 756  1,1%0,2%    nicht gewählt
 319  Bäckmann, Cornelia 662  1,0%0,2%    nicht gewählt


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 4, "FDP"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil
Gesamt-
anteil

Status
 401  Kalenbach, Philipp 5.398  13,4%1,4%gewählt
 432  Reinauer, Hubert 3.908  9,7%1,0%gewählt
 403  Schlegel, Christian 3.654  9,1%1,0%gewählt
 405  Deufel, Ulrich 2.916  7,2%0,8%    nicht gewählt
 402  Reinauer, Helga 2.469  6,1%0,7%    nicht gewählt
 408  Hartmann, Wolfgang 1.588  3,9%0,4%    nicht gewählt
 410  Ringle, Markus 1.473  3,7%0,4%    nicht gewählt
 404  Foelsch, Alfred 1.390  3,4%0,4%    nicht gewählt
 413  Joneitis, Peter 1.320  3,3%0,4%    nicht gewählt
 417  Otterbach, Frank 1.312  3,3%0,4%    nicht gewählt
 414  Flad, Thomas 1.262  3,1%0,3%    nicht gewählt
 430  Luithlen, Sabrina 1.253  3,1%0,3%    nicht gewählt
 406  Schmidt, Thomas 1.246  3,1%0,3%    nicht gewählt
 409  Wolfer, Klaus 1.132  2,8%0,3%    nicht gewählt
 412  Buck, Simone 1.107  2,7%0,3%    nicht gewählt
 407  Martinovic, Jessica 850  2,1%0,2%    nicht gewählt
 425  Haigis, Gerd 825  2,0%0,2%    nicht gewählt
 427  Heckli, Anton 823  2,0%0,2%    nicht gewählt
 418  Schairer, Jessica 817  2,0%0,2%    nicht gewählt
 411  Hünermund, Adolf Johannes 800  2,0%0,2%    nicht gewählt
 415  Burkhardt, Johannes 729  1,8%0,2%    nicht gewählt
 426  Feil, Hannelore 674  1,7%0,2%    nicht gewählt
 431  Kasik, Alexander 532  1,3%0,1%    nicht gewählt
 424  Henne, Andreas 486  1,2%0,1%    nicht gewählt
 428  Köysüren, Hava 418  1,0%0,1%    nicht gewählt
 429  Schuld, Reinhold 382  0,9%0,1%    nicht gewählt
 416  Wagner, Alexander 354  0,9%0,1%    nicht gewählt
 422  Ehrlich, Benjamin 321  0,8%0,1%    nicht gewählt
 419  Geil, Manfred 298  0,7%0,1%    nicht gewählt
 423  Hess, Walter 259  0,6%0,1%    nicht gewählt
 420  Horvat, Ganimeta 184  0,5%0,0%    nicht gewählt
 421  Saporito, Mario 160  0,4%0,0%    nicht gewählt


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 5, "GRÜNE"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil
Gesamt-
anteil

Status
 502  Laib, Andreas 3.786  10,5%1,0%gewählt
 501  Feil, Susanne 3.103  8,6%0,8%gewählt
 504  Lögler, Harald 2.265  6,3%0,6%gewählt
 509  Hipp, Sabrina 1.957  5,4%0,5%    nicht gewählt
 506  Kiefer, Jürgen 1.891  5,2%0,5%    nicht gewählt
 503  Altenburger, Anna 1.400  3,9%0,4%    nicht gewählt
 518  Faude, Eric 1.400  3,9%0,4%    nicht gewählt
 516  Friz, Michael 1.330  3,7%0,4%    nicht gewählt
 527  Laib, Mareike 1.304  3,6%0,3%    nicht gewählt
 512  Hufnagel, Thomas 1.273  3,5%0,3%    nicht gewählt
 513  Herfort, Alexandra 1.166  3,2%0,3%    nicht gewählt
 514  Mazlum, Mustafa 1.108  3,1%0,3%    nicht gewählt
 517  Mazlum, Serife 1.090  3,0%0,3%    nicht gewählt
 507  Knupe, Gabriele 1.069  3,0%0,3%    nicht gewählt
 520  Fischer, Christoph 1.047  2,9%0,3%    nicht gewählt
 505  Schenk, Uta 1.012  2,8%0,3%    nicht gewählt
 510  Eichwald, Jens 998  2,8%0,3%    nicht gewählt
 508  Schwab, Johann 964  2,7%0,3%    nicht gewählt
 525  Steinhöfer, Nicole 866  2,4%0,2%    nicht gewählt
 530  Sassowski, Peter 855  2,4%0,2%    nicht gewählt
 511  Osbelt, Andrea 843  2,3%0,2%    nicht gewählt
 523  Wehrle-Garanpour, Anita 814  2,3%0,2%    nicht gewählt
 532  Müller, Thomas 769  2,1%0,2%    nicht gewählt
 515  Meloni, Sandra 687  1,9%0,2%    nicht gewählt
 531  Beck, Gerhard 513  1,4%0,1%    nicht gewählt
 524  Pfaff, Kristof 439  1,2%0,1%    nicht gewählt
 521  Rothenhäusler, Nadine 435  1,2%0,1%    nicht gewählt
 519  Heinzelmann, Brigitte 410  1,1%0,1%    nicht gewählt
 528  Engelfried, Armin 407  1,1%0,1%    nicht gewählt
 529  Heinzelmann, Thomas 387  1,1%0,1%    nicht gewählt
 522  Heinzelmann, Wolfgang 306  0,8%0,1%    nicht gewählt
 526  Heinzelmann, Arthur 269  0,7%0,1%    nicht gewählt


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 6, "ZUG"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil
Gesamt-
anteil

Status
 601  Rapthel, Elke 2.219  14,6%0,6%gewählt
 606  Schmidt, Renate 1.211  8,0%0,3%    nicht gewählt
 602  Sihler, Paul 1.107  7,3%0,3%    nicht gewählt
 604  Förster, Susann 872  5,7%0,2%    nicht gewählt
 603  Burkhart, Heinrich 796  5,2%0,2%    nicht gewählt
 612  Schmidt, Bernhard 751  4,9%0,2%    nicht gewählt
 610  Cornelius, Uta 716  4,7%0,2%    nicht gewählt
 607  Rauch, Arnulf 713  4,7%0,2%    nicht gewählt
 617  Schmidt, Franziska 591  3,9%0,2%    nicht gewählt
 615  Bänsch, Arno 582  3,8%0,2%    nicht gewählt
 611  Sagr, Badi 550  3,6%0,1%    nicht gewählt
 605  Neumann, Ralf 547  3,6%0,1%    nicht gewählt
 613  Link, Milka 524  3,4%0,1%    nicht gewählt
 608  Sadowski, Thomas 523  3,4%0,1%    nicht gewählt
 622  Klauth, Christine Carmen 480  3,2%0,1%    nicht gewählt
 619  Burkhart, Susanne 471  3,1%0,1%    nicht gewählt
 614  Klauth, Dieter 468  3,1%0,1%    nicht gewählt
 609  Feigl, Pascal 414  2,7%0,1%    nicht gewählt
 616  Hausherr, Birgit 397  2,6%0,1%    nicht gewählt
 621  Eppler, Andrea 354  2,3%0,1%    nicht gewählt
 618  Goll, Ronald 349  2,3%0,1%    nicht gewählt
 623  Peslis, Sotirios 290  1,9%0,1%    nicht gewählt
 620  Pesli, Maria 286  1,9%0,1%    nicht gewählt